.:: Show Time
Friday, February 5, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Onger (2D) 11:30am. 4:20pm.
Under Construction(2D) 2:20pm. 7:30pm.
The 5th wave(2D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:00pm. 6:50pm.
The Revenant 10:50am. 4:25pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 1:50pm. 7:30pm.
Monster Hunt (3D) 10:50am. 3:10pm.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2D) 1:20pm. 5:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 11:20am. 4:30pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 2:00pm. 7:10pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
The Revenant 1:30pm. 7:00pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 11:00am. 4:40pm.

Saturday, February 6, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Onger (2D) 11:30am. 4:20pm.
Under Construction(2D) 2:20pm. 7:30pm.
The 5th wave(2D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:00pm. 6:50pm.
The Revenant 10:50am. 4:25pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 1:50pm. 7:30pm.
Monster Hunt (3D) 10:50am. 3:10pm. 7:15pm.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2D) 1:20pm. 5:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 11:20am. 4:30pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 2:00pm. 7:10pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
The Revenant 1:30pm. 7:00pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 11:00am. 4:40pm.

Sunday, February 7, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Onger (2D) 11:30am. 4:20pm.
Under Construction(2D) 2:20pm. 7:30pm.
The 5th wave(2D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:00pm. 6:50pm.
The Revenant 10:50am. 4:25pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 1:50pm. 7:30pm.
Monster Hunt (3D) 10:50am. 3:10pm.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2D) 1:20pm. 5:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 11:20am. 4:30pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 2:00pm. 7:10pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
The Revenant 1:30pm. 7:00pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 11:00am. 4:40pm.

Monday, February 8, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Onger (2D) 11:30am. 4:20pm.
Under Construction(2D) 2:20pm. 7:30pm.
The 5th wave(2D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:00pm. 6:50pm.
The Revenant 10:50am. 4:25pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 1:50pm. 7:30pm.
Monster Hunt (3D) 10:50am. 3:10pm. 7:15pm.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2D) 1:20pm. 5:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 11:20am. 4:30pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 2:00pm. 7:10pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
The Revenant 1:30pm. 7:00pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 11:00am. 4:40pm.

Tuesday, February 9, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Onger (2D) 11:30am. 4:20pm.
Under Construction(2D) 2:20pm. 7:30pm.
The 5th wave(2D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:00pm. 6:50pm.
The Revenant 10:50am. 4:25pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 1:50pm. 7:30pm.
Monster Hunt (3D) 10:50am. 3:10pm. 7:15pm.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2D) 1:20pm. 5:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 11:20am. 4:30pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 2:00pm. 7:10pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
The Revenant 1:30pm. 7:00pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 11:00am. 4:40pm.

Wednesday, February 10, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Onger (2D) 4:20pm.
Under Construction(2D) 2:20pm. 7:30pm.
The 5th wave(2D) 1:40pm. 4:00pm. 6:50pm.
The Revenant 4:25pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 1:50pm. 7:30pm.
Monster Hunt (3D) 3:10pm. 7:15pm.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2D) 1:20pm. 5:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
The Finest Hours(3D) 2:00pm. 7:10pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 4:30pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
The Revenant 1:30pm. 7:00pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 4:40pm.

Thursday, February 11, 2016
Hall 1 through 4
Onger (2D) 11:30am. 4:20pm.
Under Construction(2D) 2:20pm. 7:30pm.
The 5th wave(2D) 11:10am. 1:40pm. 4:00pm. 6:50pm.
The Revenant 10:50am. 4:25pm.
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 1:50pm. 7:30pm.
Monster Hunt (3D) 10:50am. 3:10pm. 7:15pm.
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2D) 1:20pm. 5:30pm.
Hall#5 - STAR VIP
Star Wars: The Force Awakens (3D) 11:20am. 4:30pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 2:00pm. 7:10pm.
Hall#6 - STAR PREMIUM
The Revenant 1:30pm. 7:00pm.
The Finest Hours(3D) 11:00am. 4:40pm.